Title 40
[…] (v) The phrase “other than start-ups, shutdowns, or malfunctions” in § 63.994(c)(1)(ii)(D) of subpart SS.
(vi) Section 63.996(c)(2)(ii) of subpart SS.
(vii) The last sentence of § 63.997(e)(1)(i) of subpart SS.
(viii) Section 63.998(b)(2)(iii) of subpart SS.
(ix) The phrase “other than start-ups, shutdowns or malfunctions” in § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(A) of subpart SS.
(x) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown, or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(B)(3) of subpart SS.
(xi) The phrase “other than start-ups, shutdowns or malfunctions” in § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(C) of subpart SS.
(xii) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown, or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(ii)(C) of subpart SS.
(xiii) The phrase “except as provided in paragraphs (b)(6)(i)(A) and (B) of this section” in § 63.998(b)(6)(i) of subpart SS.
(xiv) The second sentence of § 63.998(b)(6)(ii) of subpart SS.
(xv) Section 63.998(c)(1)(ii)(D), (E), (F), and (G) of subpart SS.
(xvi) Section 63.998(d)(3) of subpart SS.